• My Info

    Name:Kim Davith
    Nickname:Kiki
    Lives In:303
    DENVER, Colorado
    United States
    Age:33
    Birthday:November 11, 1980
    Gender:Female
    Heroes:My Pops
    Interests:Snowboarding Golf Tennis
  • My Brands

    kiki21 is a fan of 4 brands on GrindTV.