• my fucking info

    Name:james miape
    Nickname:kiko
    Lives In:bulacan, marilao
    Philippines
    Age:25
    Birthday:September 10, 1989
    Gender:Male
  • my deadly sport

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Beginner
    Less than 1 Year Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing
  • my ©†™friends™†©

    kikoman0001 is friends with 46 GrindTV users.

  • 5 Comments

     1-5 of 5

    xobrittox23

    Posted by xobrittox23 May 13, 2010 02:43pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    heyyy

    kikoman0001

    Reply by kikoman0001 May 23, 2010 06:13am PDTReport Abuse

    oh. . .hi there

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 May 24, 2010 03:07pm PDTReport Abuse

    lol whats up

    kikoman0001

    Reply by kikoman0001 May 26, 2010 01:55am PDTReport Abuse

    how are you??

    xobrittox23

    Reply by xobrittox23 May 29, 2010 02:49pm PDTReport Abuse

    im realllyy goood hbu?

    chicosk8tr123

    Posted by chicosk8tr123 April 1, 2010 02:07pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey u really live in the philippines?

    kikoman0001

    Reply by kikoman0001 April 1, 2010 08:58pm PDTReport Abuse

    yup. . . u wer u from??

    chicosk8tr123

    Reply by chicosk8tr123 April 4, 2010 06:50pm PDTReport Abuse

    right now i live in america but i did move from the philippines a long time ago

    chicosk8tr123

    Reply by chicosk8tr123 April 4, 2010 06:50pm PDTReport Abuse

    right now i live in america but i did move from the philippines a long time ago

    kikoman0001

    Reply by kikoman0001 April 12, 2010 09:16pm PDTReport Abuse

    ahh your in phil ryt now??

    chicosk8tr123

    Reply by chicosk8tr123 April 13, 2010 06:24pm PDTReport Abuse

    no not yet. but im going to be there next year to see family.

    kikoman0001

    Reply by kikoman0001 April 24, 2010 07:23am PDTReport Abuse

    ahh. . .i'll home youl come here in phil!!

    planbsk8er1080

    Posted by planbsk8er1080 March 9, 2010 07:42pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    im good how are u

    planbsk8er1080

    Posted by planbsk8er1080 March 8, 2010 05:37am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hey man

    planbsk8er1080

    Posted by planbsk8er1080 March 5, 2010 07:06pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey whats up

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.