• My Info

    Name:charles corrales
    Nickname:cj aka kingjoker
    Lives In:baltimore, Maryland
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:October 8, 1992
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    ATV/Quad

  • My Friends

    kingjoker is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • Mymusic kidrock. 2pa biggysmalls coolieo acdc blacksabith slipnot sypershill bonethugs m&m tbone
  • My Brands

    kingjoker is a fan of 1 brand on GrindTV.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.