• My Info

    Name:kingpin store
    Nickname:kingpinstore
    Lives In:sydney, nsw
    Australia
    Age:39
    Birthday:June 20, 1975
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    kingpinstore is friends with 4 GrindTV users.

  • About

    KINGPIN Skate Supply

    Open 11-6pm

    1/552 High st Penrith NSW 2751

    sms: 0430664674
    www.kingpinstore.com



    Become a fan








  • My Videos

    kingpinstore has uploaded 20 videos to GrindTV.

    Cam Mullan

    Cam Mullan

    2 years ago

    233 views

    Cockatoo Island Skate Comp - KINGPIN

    Cockatoo Island Skate Comp..

    3 years ago

    648 views

    Living In The Moment By Anthony De Sylva

    Living In The Moment By An..

    3 years ago

    826 views

    Kingpin Skate Supply Welcomes Cam Mullan

    Kingpin Skate Supply Welco..

    3 years ago

    81 views

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.