• My Info

    Name:Kyra
    Nickname:Kiwi
    Lives In:Deadwood, South Dakota
    United States
    Age:21
    Birthday:September 9, 1993
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:My cousin Teddy is my hero. He is like a brother to me and he is always there to listen and protect even if I don't need him!!
    Music:Everything
    Movies:The Notebook, Never Back Down, Motocrossed, Fighting, GI Joe:Rise of Cobra
    Shows:Slednecks, UFC, XGames, Winter Xgames, Motocross, Pass Time, Pinks, Nitro Circus, Jackass
  • My Sports

    Extreme Fighting

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    3 - 5 Years Experience

    My Gear:

    Gloves:

    Black Century Official UFC Fight

    Mouth Guard:

    Fight Dentist Custom Made

    Other:

    Fightergirls Mini Zebra Fight Shorts

  • My Friends

    kiwi9993 is friends with 20 GrindTV users.

  • About

    I'm Kyra. I'm 17. I live in So Dak. I like snowboarding, snowmobiling, motoX, volleyball, paintball, football, jetskis, trucks, streetbikes, and working on my car. Anything else ask. ~*Kiwi&Clever;*~
  • My Photos

    kiwi9993 has created 3 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    Fam & Friends

    Fam & Friends

    5 years ago

    3 photos

    MotoX

    MotoX

    5 years ago

    7 photos

    Snowmobiling

    Snowmobiling

    5 years ago

    5 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.