• My Info

    Name:Kelly Negra
    Nickname:Kelbell
    Lives In:Brielle, New Jersey
    United States
    Age:15
    Birthday:May 21, 1999
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    Surfing

  • My Friends

    kknegra is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • Me

    I love the beach. Every day in the summer I go surfing. I have two dogs and two older brothers so I pretty much have 4 dogs. I live on the jersey shore and grew up here so when I was little I fell in love with the water. That's me.
  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.