• My Info

    Name:Kelly Negra
    Nickname:Kelbell
    Lives In:Brielle, New Jersey
    United States
    Age:15
    Birthday:May 21, 1999
    Gender:Female
  • My Brands

    kknegra does not have any favorite brands!
    Click here to browse all of our brands!