• My Info

    Name:kris tyano
    Nickname:meneng
    Lives In:Philippines
    Age:25
    Birthday:August 3, 1988
    Gender:Male
  • My Athletes

    kristyano_03 does not have any favorite athletes!
    Click here to browse all of our athletes!