• My Info

    Name:Kristin
    Nickname:Shorty
    Lives In:Bloomsburg, Pennsylvania
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:May 17, 1991
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    Skiing

  • My Friends

    kvan09 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.