• My Info

    Name:Sander Thomas
    Nickname:LAWPuS
    Lives In:Barquisimeto, Lara
    Venezuela
    Age:22
    Birthday:November 15, 1992
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Advanced
    1 - 2 Years Experience
    1 - 2 Years Competing
  • My Friends

    lawpus is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.