• My Info

    Name:Lasse Tetlie Brevik
    Nickname:brevikyo
    Lives In:Trondheim, trondheim
    Norway
    Age:24
    Birthday:November 14, 1990
    Gender:Male
  • My Videos

    laxen has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    refraction teaser

    refraction teaser

    6 years ago

    123 views