• My Info

    Name:elijah lewis
    Nickname:layhoychem
    Lives In:DALLAS, Texas
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:March 12, 1991
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Beginner
    5 - 10 Years Experience
    1 - 2 Years Competing
  • My Friends

    layhoychem is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • My Athletes

    layhoychem is a fan of 1 athlete on GrindTV.

  • My Brands

    layhoychem is a fan of 3 brands on GrindTV.

  • My Photos

    layhoychem has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    elijah lewis

    elijah lewis

    2 years ago

    1 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.