• My Info

    Name:elijah lewis
    Nickname:layhoychem
    Lives In:DALLAS, Texas
    United States
    Age:23
    Birthday:March 12, 1991
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
  • My Activity

    This user has no recent activity or has removed all activity from their feed!