• stuff about lonely little me

    Name:leisa williams
    Nickname:lee lee williams, tarzan...
    Lives In:Hamlin, West Virginia
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:November 30, 1995
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:It's Complicated
    Heroes:Hugh Heffner, Superman,& Rob Dyrdek!!!!!!!!!
    Music:Heavy & Death Metal, Punk Rock, & some Rap
    Movies:Titanic, The Green Mile, Benchwarmers,...
    Shows:Rob Dyrdek, MTV(2), VH1...