28 Comments

 1-20 of 28

kayla15

Posted by kayla15 May 21, 2010 07:16am PDTReply | Report Abuse

hey gurllii wats up?

lexxii

Reply by lexxii June 11, 2010 05:02pm PDTReport Abuse

Nothinn,
tryin to decidee wat ta wear for this weddin.
Gahh,
i don likee weddinss wit stuckk upp pple.
Howwa bout yuh.?

the fresh prince 123

Posted by the fresh prince 123 May 2, 2010 05:33pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

gurl yhu cute yhu got a man

lexxii

Reply by lexxii May 15, 2010 02:14pm PDTReport Abuse

Uhhh,, thanks andd yeahh.

born2_idk

Posted by born2_idk March 16, 2010 02:26pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

aha thats kewl
so how u been??

lexxii

Reply by lexxii March 30, 2010 05:36am PDTReport Abuse

good,, good..
hbu.?

born2_idk

Posted by born2_idk March 11, 2010 08:23am PSTReply | Report Abuse

ohh yeahh i saw the comercials for it
i want to go see it
looks pretty kewll

lexxii

Reply by lexxii March 16, 2010 05:11am PDTReport Abuse

it is,,
well the book is at least.
aha

born2_idk

Posted by born2_idk March 9, 2010 08:07am PSTReply | Report Abuse

nm just at boring old skool
so bored cant wait to go to lunch
im hungry havent aten anything
wat bout chu?

lexxii

Reply by lexxii March 11, 2010 05:11am PSTReport Abuse

i have been reading this book.
its The Last Song.
its comin out in movies soon too.
its really good.

born2_idk

Posted by born2_idk March 2, 2010 05:39pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

aha yeah
thats guud

lexxii

Reply by lexxii March 9, 2010 05:15am PSTReport Abuse

yeaupp
aha
wats upp.?

born2_idk

Posted by born2_idk February 27, 2010 07:00pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

aha yeaahh
im getting them back

lexxii

Reply by lexxii March 2, 2010 05:13am PSTReport Abuse

same
haha
well im tryin at least

born2_idk

Posted by born2_idk February 23, 2010 01:06pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

aha yeahhh
my grades r slipping thoo
aha weell naughty naughty

lexxii

Reply by lexxii February 27, 2010 06:18pm PSTReport Abuse

yeah
ha
well mine are too

born2_idk

Posted by born2_idk February 11, 2010 07:24pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

ahah to much hw
dont wanna fail

lexxii

Reply by lexxii February 23, 2010 05:10am PSTReport Abuse

aahhhh,,
gotchaa
i dont really do homeworkk ha

born2_idk

Posted by born2_idk February 10, 2010 07:25pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

ahaha weell thheenn shhaammmeee on blluee
ahaha imm reallyyy tiirreddd

lexxii

Reply by lexxii February 11, 2010 04:49pm PSTReport Abuse

yess yess
aha
well goo to sleep sillyy

born2_idk

Posted by born2_idk February 9, 2010 06:34pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

aahhhaaa yyyy wat it do to u??
was it being a bully??
:O wat a meanie

lexxii

Reply by lexxii February 10, 2010 02:02pm PSTReport Abuse

yeaupp
it sure did bully mee
ahaha i kno,,
wat a meaniee
lmao

born2_idk

Posted by born2_idk February 8, 2010 08:17pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

kewl kewl one of my favorites
but minee iss bluuee

lexxii

Reply by lexxii February 9, 2010 05:07pm PSTReport Abuse

kewwl
haha
i dont really like blue alot ha

born2_idk

Posted by born2_idk February 7, 2010 11:51am PSTReply | Report Abuse

ahaha ur welcome
watz ur favorite color??

lexxii

Reply by lexxii February 8, 2010 03:48pm PSTReport Abuse

Green
haha
and yurs.?

born2_idk

Posted by born2_idk February 5, 2010 04:28pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

ahaah i know how u feell
oooooooooooooooooooooooo
thats awwwweeessooommmmeee
ahaha good luckk!!

lexxii

Reply by lexxii February 7, 2010 11:03am PSTReport Abuse

yeah
ahaha
thankss yaa(:

born2_idk

Posted by born2_idk February 4, 2010 06:08pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

aha yuupp
nd just the same olldd boorring stuff
as always ahaha
wat bout chu??
wat happened to that guy??

lexxii

Reply by lexxii February 5, 2010 10:40am PSTReport Abuse

Sitting in boring ass school,,
we are tlking still,
he might be moving alil closer to me,,
aha

born2_idk

Posted by born2_idk February 3, 2010 06:29pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

yeahh but watever
there are more guys
ahaha

lexxii

Reply by lexxii February 4, 2010 01:49pm PSTReport Abuse

truu truu,,
ahaa,,
sooo,,
watcha been upp too

born2_idk

Posted by born2_idk February 3, 2010 04:00pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

thats kewll
well that guy i was talkin about
he got back together with his x

lexxii

Reply by lexxii February 3, 2010 05:53pm PSTReport Abuse

awhh
that sucks

born2_idk

Posted by born2_idk February 2, 2010 01:45pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

haha woooowww
weellll congrats!! aha
wats his name??

lexxii

Reply by lexxii February 3, 2010 03:57pm PSTReport Abuse

Samuel Christopher

born2_idk

Posted by born2_idk February 2, 2010 01:29pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

haha true that
ahaha

lexxii

Reply by lexxii February 2, 2010 01:37pm PSTReport Abuse

yeaupp
aha
wowwowaa
i just got 7 txts on my phone all at the same time all saying congrats on yur baby bro

born2_idk

Posted by born2_idk February 2, 2010 01:22pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

ahaha wat is it with us likein
guys who live far away??????????????

lexxii

Reply by lexxii February 2, 2010 01:28pm PSTReport Abuse

i have noo clue
aha
maybe bcuz they are nicer sweeter kewler and cuteer(:

Add a Comment

2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • Aboutss me.(:

    Name:Alexuss
    Nickname:Lexxii, Skittles, Babycakes.
    Lives In:Ohio
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:May 14, 1994
    Gender:Female
    Heroes:Samuele, Blake, Kayla, Davey, and Jason.
    Music:Bring Me the Horizon, Five Finger Death Punch, All Time Low, 3oh!3, NeverShoutNever!, Panic At The Disco, Motley Crue, Nickelback, Three Days Grace, Three Doors Down, Skid Row, and way more..
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    lexxii is friends with 64 GrindTV users.