• My Info

    Name:Levente Lipécz
    Nickname:Dani
    Lives In:Tiszaújváros
    Hungary
    Age:17
    Birthday:August 2, 1997
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:ALL SKATERS IN THE WORLD!!!:)
    Music:CKY,Green Day
    Movies:Chuck&Larry
    Shows:Dew Tour
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Beginner
    Less than 1 Year Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing
  • My Friends

    lipeczdani is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    I ride skateboard 3 month ago my setup:
    -Seven Ply deck 8.0
    -Orion SP1 trucks
    -Birdhouse wheels
    -Baker bearings
    -Jessup black griptape
    -Zero hardware
  • My Blog

    Happy New Year for Everyone

    Friday, December 31, 2010 2:22am PST (4 years ago)

    Happy New Year for Everyone!

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    lipeczdani

    Posted by lipeczdani December 31, 2010 05:35am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    :D

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.