• My Info

    Name:lori black
    Nickname:elle
    Lives In:Greenville, South Carolina
    United States
    Age:42
    Birthday:August 24, 1972
    Gender:Female
  • My Athletes

    loblack36 does not have any favorite athletes!
    Click here to browse all of our athletes!