• My Info

    Name:Vic Medellin
    Nickname:Damone
    Lives In:Valley Center, California
    United States
    Age:27
    Birthday:November 1, 1987
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    loveaone3 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • My Videos

    loveaone3 has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    Kinetic.

    Kinetic.

    5 years ago

    4 views

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.