• My Info

    Name:Lucas Pedersen
    Nickname:Ladies Man, Tigz, KPed
    Lives In:Skate City
    Mahomet, Illinois
    United States
    Age:24
    Birthday:October 26, 1990
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:In a Relationship
    Heroes:Tony Hawk, Rodney Mullen, Myself and Bam Margera.
    Music:Hollywood Undead, Zebrahead, AFI, Greenday, and other bands like those. As well as hardcore metal.
    Movies:House Bunny, Step Brothers, Bolt, Role Models, The Hangover, so on.
    Shows:Rob Dyrdeks Fantasy Factory, Rob & Big, Nitro Circus, Jackass, so on.