• My Info

    Name:lucky dlangalala
    Nickname:kila
    Lives In:johannesburg
    South Africa
    Age:21
    Birthday:September 21, 1993
    Gender:Male
  • My Athletes

    lucky strobe dlangalala is a fan of 4 athletes on GrindTV.