• thiis is about me biitch!

    Name:Sarah Stewart
    Nickname:Luxy Baby
    Lives In:tucson, Arizona
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:January 12, 1994
    Gender:Female
  • My Photos

    luxybaby has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    broskiiiii

    broskiiiii

    4 years ago

    4 photos