• My Info

    Name:Lynette Kastel
    Nickname:Netter
    Lives In:Eau Claire, Wisconsin
    United States
    Age:37
    Birthday:February 6, 1978
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    Wakeboarding

  • My Friends

    lynetter is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • My Videos

    lynetter has favorited 2 videos on GrindTV.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.