• My Info

    Name:lyric porter
    Nickname:lerkin
    Lives In:portland, Oregon
    United States
    Age:28
    Birthday:April 27, 1986
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Wakeboarding

  • My Friends

    lyricporter is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.