• My Info

    Name:lyric porter
    Nickname:lerkin
    Lives In:portland, Oregon
    United States
    Age:27
    Birthday:April 27, 1986
    Gender:Male
  • My Athletes

    lyricporter is a fan of 2 athletes on GrindTV.