• My Info

    Name:Madison Russett
    Nickname:Maddie
    Lives In:Malibu, California, California
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:May 20, 1993
    Gender:Female
  • My Friends

    maddie ray brooke is friends with 10 GrindTV users.

  • 3 Comments

     1-3 of 3

    tamracutie18

    Posted by tamracutie18 December 30, 2010 07:51am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    love da shirt

    maddie ray brooke

    Reply by maddie ray brooke January 3, 2011 05:47am PSTReport Abuse

    haha thanks

    tamracutie18

    Reply by tamracutie18 January 8, 2011 07:53am PSTReport Abuse

    u welk babe

    maddie ray brooke

    Reply by maddie ray brooke January 8, 2011 08:07am PSTReport Abuse

    haaha welka

    tamracutie18

    Reply by tamracutie18 February 14, 2011 07:11am PSTReport Abuse

    haha ur so cute girl!

    Ryanangel102

    Posted by Ryanangel102 December 30, 2010 07:41am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Maddie! You have to come see me again

    maddie ray brooke

    Reply by maddie ray brooke January 3, 2011 05:46am PSTReport Abuse

    sure thing darlin

    Ryanangel102

    Reply by Ryanangel102 January 3, 2011 03:37pm PSTReport Abuse

    haha oh maddie

    maddie ray brooke

    Reply by maddie ray brooke January 8, 2011 08:07am PSTReport Abuse

    haha

    Ryanangel102

    Reply by Ryanangel102 January 10, 2011 05:41am PSTReport Abuse

    get low maddie

    jonathan the redneck bitch

    Posted by jonathan the redneck bitch December 30, 2010 07:38am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Love Camo shirt are you sure it's not mine.:)

    maddie ray brooke

    Reply by maddie ray brooke January 3, 2011 05:47am PSTReport Abuse

    No, Even though slepted with you no lol

    jonathan the redneck bitch

    Reply by jonathan the redneck bitch January 3, 2011 05:55am PSTReport Abuse

    haha im just playing

    maddie ray brooke

    Reply by maddie ray brooke January 8, 2011 08:07am PSTReport Abuse

    haha i know

    jonathan the redneck bitch

    Reply by jonathan the redneck bitch February 14, 2011 07:22am PSTReport Abuse

    lol good then

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.