• My Info

    Name:Maddie (insert a hot guys last name here)
    Nickname:Steve O
    Lives In:Too Much Buckaroo
    Cred?
    Monroe, Michigan
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:March 9, 1997
    Gender:Female
    Heroes:Steve O - Travis Pastrana - Shaun White - Otep Shamaya - Mike Hranica - Oli Sykes -That one guy.
    Music:Alphabetical order (what's currently on my iPod): The Acacia Strain - Amon Amarth - Arch Enemy - Atreyu - Aural Vampire - Avenged Sevenfold - Billy Talent - Birdman - Black Veil Brides - Blood On The Dance Floor - Born Of Osiris - Breaking Benjamin - Bring Me The Horizon - brokeNCYDE - Bury Your Dead - Cannibal Corpse - Chelsea Grin - Chiodos - Cold Flamez - The Devil Wears Prada - DevilDriver - Disfiguring The Goddess - Disturbed - Eminem - Enter Shikari - The Faceless - The GazettE - Gucci Mane - Hadouken! - Henry Homesweet - Iron Maiden - Jeffree Star - Job For a Cowboy - Kanye West - The Killers - Lil Jon - Lil Wayne - Ludacris - Marilyn Manson - Maximum The Hormone - MGMT - Nega - Nelly - OJ da Juiceman - OTEP - Pearl Jam - The Prodigy - Queens Of The Stone Age - Rise Against - Sex Pistols - The Smashing Pumpkins - Speak of The Devil - Suicide Silence - Three 6 Mafia - Thy Art is Murder - Underoath - Veil of Maya - Waka Flocka - WhiteChapel - Winds of Plague - You Love Her Coz She
    Interests:Skateboarding - Star Wars
  • My Activity

    This user has no recent activity or has removed all activity from their feed!