• My Info

    Name:madison duchaine
    Nickname:maddy
    Lives In:dunseith, North Dakota
    United States
    Age:19
    Birthday:April 19, 1995
    Gender:Female
  • About

    my name is madison Duchaine but my nickname is maddy but i like to practice on anything but my favorite things to do are play basketball, go shopping, play wii, and do anything thats not to boring and to gross but once in a while i will go and get my cousins and we will go to the football field and go practice on anything but my main goal is to be a basketball player but i will practice cheerleading or else i will practice basketball that's how i like play or cheerleading but that's me but i also hate snobs and DRAMA i hate drama because its stupid and it will cause fights but i like to fight once and a while but yea that's me all right can't wait to add as a friend