• My Info

    Name:Alexandre
    Nickname:Gaby
    Lives In:France
    Age:29
    Birthday:September 10, 1985
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Engaged
    Heroes:Hunter S. Thompson, Peter Line, JP Walker and Devun Walsch (reasons I started to snowboard after I watched "The resistance"), my parents
    Music:Electro: Birdy Nam Nam, Justice, Cassius Hip Hop: Jay-Z, X-Ecutionners, N.E.R.D Rock: The Kings of Leon, Linkin Park, AC/DC
    Movies:Blow, Predator, Aliens, How High Forum or Against'em, DC Mt Lab 1.5, Forum That
    Interests:Music, Art, Design, Paintings
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    magnum_65 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.