• My Info

    Name:melker adamsson
    Nickname:Makkan
    Lives In:tidaholm
    Sweden
    Age:16
    Birthday:April 8, 1999
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    makkanadamsson is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • My Videos

    makkanadamsson has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    Sponsor Me

    Sponsor Me

    3 years ago

    4 views

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.