• My Info

    Name:steven malone
    Nickname:sketch
    Lives In:HamptonBays, New York
    Age:20
    Birthday:February 2, 1994
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:mom dad brother my girl kass<3
    Music:scream hip-hop rap free-styel
    Movies:skate vids,
    Shows:scared,rob&big;,and made,THAT 70 SHOW, fantasy factory familyguy every body hates chris
  • My Activity

    This user has no recent activity or has removed all activity from their feed!