• My Info

    Name:Manuel Ortiz Jr.
    Nickname:MANNY
    Lives In:Big Bear Lake, California
    United States
    Age:34
    Birthday:November 24, 1980
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    mannymoes1124 is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.