• My Info

    Name:Manuel Ortiz Jr.
    Nickname:MANNY
    Lives In:Big Bear Lake, California
    United States
    Age:33
    Birthday:November 24, 1980
    Gender:Male
  • My Athletes

    mannymoes1124 does not have any favorite athletes!
    Click here to browse all of our athletes!