• My Info

    Name:Manuel Ortiz Jr.
    Nickname:MANNY
    Lives In:Big Bear Lake, California
    United States
    Age:34
    Birthday:November 24, 1980
    Gender:Male
  • My Photos

    mannymoes1124 has not created any photo galleries!