• My Info

    Name:MARK ZENTER
    Nickname:ZMAN
    Lives In:SOUTHERN CALIFORNIA
    WILBUR
    LOS ANGELES, California
    United States
    Age:55
    Birthday:September 3, 1959
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Married
    Heroes:TOO MANY
    Music:ROCK & ROLL
    Movies:LORDS OF DOGTOWN
    Shows:GRIND TV
    Interests:EXTREME SPORTS
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Advanced
    10+ Years Experience
    Less than 1 Year Competing
  • My Friends

    mark zenter is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • MZ pics

    mark zenter has created 1 photo gallery and favorited 1 photo on GrindTV.

    MOTO-SKATE-SURF

    MOTO-SKATE-SURF

    3 years ago

    18 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.