• My Info

    Name:mark strathdee
    Nickname:fatboyjr
    Lives In:ipswich, Queensland
    Australia
    Age:19
    Birthday:August 19, 1996
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

  • My Friends

    markstrathdee is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.