• My Info

    Name:Thomas Maley
    Nickname:tommy
    Lives In:canton, Ohio
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:August 16, 1996
    Gender:Male
    Music:screamo, bullet for my valentine, three days grace, brokencyde, and other shit like that
    Shows:jackass vivalabam funny stuff like that
    Interests:skateboarding bmxing and hot girls of coarse
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    2 - 3 Years Experience
  • homies

    maxair_sk8er121 is friends with 37 GrindTV users.

  • About

    I like to skate im pretty much EMO i listen to rock and some rap and im just gettin back into skatin.
  • My Photos

    maxair_sk8er121 has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    thomas`s photos

    thomas`s photos

    4 years ago

    2 photos

  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    yamaha125yzking

    Posted by yamaha125yzking March 30, 2010 10:21pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    yo wut up bruh?

    maxair_sk8er121

    Reply by maxair_sk8er121 March 31, 2010 06:45pm PDTReport Abuse

    not much just skatin u?

    yamaha125yzking

    Reply by yamaha125yzking April 3, 2010 11:04pm PDTReport Abuse

    ridin the bike man, still gota get that can can figured out, but just wrecked the whip.

    maxair_sk8er121

    Reply by maxair_sk8er121 April 4, 2010 09:38am PDTReport Abuse

    cool good luck bro

    buckworthswa2hc

    Posted by buckworthswa2hc February 17, 2010 06:17pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hi

    maxair_sk8er121

    Reply by maxair_sk8er121 March 30, 2010 08:03am PDTReport Abuse

    wasup

    buckworthswa2hc

    Reply by buckworthswa2hc March 30, 2010 03:34pm PDTReport Abuse

    nothing.bored.hbu?

    maxair_sk8er121

    Reply by maxair_sk8er121 March 30, 2010 05:31pm PDTReport Abuse

    not much just skatin my ass off

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.