• About Me:

    -Meggie
    -17
    -German
    -Pansexual
    -Unique
    -Your Feelings are What I Call Worthless.
    -Fact: You Won't Like Me.

    Drugs, Sex, Good Friends that's all I need to be Happy ♥
    Hate Most Of The Human Population. So Don't Even Try.
    I'm not a woman. I'm a force of nature.

    I'm Megan. I don't do nicknames and I call my mother by her first name. I'm beautiful. I'm vain. I'm one of a kind. I'm single, and I do not want a boring ass relationship. I'll examine your every move, and I'll take the last breath that you'll ever breath from right inside your lungs. This humanity disgusts me, but the world itself is beautiful. I have a pet tarantula whose name is Grace, and she's my protector. Don't try to fuck with my mind, because I'll take your words before they're spoken and twist them into your most agonizing nightmare. Don't lie to me, because I'll see straight through your bullshit, and I'll make that lie your final regret. Never judge me, because I'll make sure to turn into something you wish you would have never laid eyes upon. Never walk out on me. You'll only be hurting yourself, and you'll start to feel that helpless feeling, keeping your mind far from the threads of slumber, and you'll begin to rot into that frame you call a bed. If you ever fucking hurt me, I'll make sure your feet never leave the surface of your grave. I demand respect, and if you fail to deliver, then I can only promise your life beyond that point will be lined with torment and misery. One thing you people in this world do not posses is intelligence. You over look the most beautiful things in life, clouding the most amazing things from your vision. I hope you live with your mistakes, and I hope they eat at your weakest points. My thoughts sleep. -Megan

    There are things in life that make me wonder. Things that seem non-existent. My mind won't process what's real, which makes me believe I'm living a dream. A fairy tale, a fantasy. What happens when I snap back into reality? Emotional damage. Confusion. Depression. I instantly become despondent. A switch turns off, and I'm blinded, losing balance on this reality. I chose to live in a world unseen, untouched, unheard of. While you bastards will struggle, suffering agony in your fictitious mindset lives. For those who deny it, your false colors only shine brighter. Make wishful as you may, but don't lose grip on what's collapsing. Lighten your hold, and you'll be the first wanderer it rests upon.

    **READ PLEASE**
    I Will No Longer Reply To Messages Unless I Know You Or It's Something That Catches My Eye. Which I Doubt. So Don't Waste Your Time And More Important Mine.
    Wanna Talk? Ask Questions , IM Me Or Add My Facebook. Other Than That You WILL Get Ignored.
    "We don't have education we have inspiration, if I was educated I would be a damn fool"

    "I'd rather be hated for who I am, than loved for who I am not."- Kurt Cobain

    "I'm driven. I am. I'm driven for some reason. But I don't know where I'm going."-Courtney Love

    "Madness is genius and imperfection beauty" - Marilyn Monroe

    "Jesus cant save you, life starts when the church ends" - Jay Z

    "Ya tuve sexo mil veces pero nunca Hice el amor." - Ricardo Arjona

    "I Am Not Afraid To Keep On Living. I am Not Afraid To Walk This World Alone" - My Chemical Romance

    "Madness is genius Imperfection is beauty. And it's better to be absolutely ridiculous than absolutely boring. When It Comes Down To It I Let Them Think What They Want. And If They Care Enough Then I'm Already Better Than Them." - Marilyn Monroe

    "I'm selfish, impatient and a little insecure. I make mistakes, I am out of control and at times hard to handle. But if you can't handle me at my worst, then you sure as hell don't deserve me at my best." Marilyn Monroe
  • My Photos:

    meggie mcgee has created 5 photo galleries on GrindTV.

    Kitty Crunk! :]

    Kitty Crunk! :]

    4 years ago

    3 photos

    Me :]

    Me :]

    4 years ago

    7 photos

    New!!

    New!!

    4 years ago

    7 photos

  • 2 Comments

     1-2 of 2

    bailey baker

    Posted by bailey baker March 10, 2011 05:46pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Your hot :)

    miikejm

    Posted by miikejm February 7, 2011 08:41am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hello (:

    emoboy_555666

    Reply by emoboy_555666 February 7, 2011 04:59pm PSTReport Abuse

    ur everywhere dude u have a girl already

    meggie mcgee

    Reply by meggie mcgee February 11, 2011 01:43pm PSTReport Abuse

    Lol

    emoboy_555666

    Reply by emoboy_555666 February 11, 2011 04:27pm PSTReport Abuse

    well he does guys on here when they have a gf they dont really tlk to them they tlk to other girls ur goin out wit her tlk to her dude

    meggie mcgee

    Reply by meggie mcgee March 2, 2011 02:51pm PSTReport Abuse

    okay

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.
  • My Info

    Name:Megan Buchanan
    Nickname:Meggie Mcgee 4k *Fake Basher*
    Lives In:Pheonix, Arizona
    United States
    Age:22
    Birthday:March 18, 1993
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Jeffree Star, Corey Taylor, Rob Zombie, Marilynn Manson.
    Music:Job For A Cowboy, Bullet for My Valentine, My Chemical Romance, Jeffree Star, Blood on the Dance Floor, Avenged Sevenfold, Bring Me The Horizon, Suicide Silence, Asking Alexandria, Sin Synthetic, Escape The Fate, The Devil Wears Prada, Eternity's Suicide, Alesana, A Day To Remember, Attack Attack!, whitechapel.
    Movies:The Texas Chainsaw Massacre: The Beginning, Halloween, Half Baked, The Last Exorcism, High school is not as fun as it is on movies.
    Shows:Made, If You Really Knew Me, Chowder, The Regular Show, Family Guy, Aqua Teen Hunger Force.
  • My Friends

    meggie mcgee is friends with 20 GrindTV users.