• My Info

    Name:Melanie Shinez
    Nickname:Menellie
    Lives In:Ohio
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:March 6, 1994
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:God,Friends,Family
    Music:HipHop,Rap, Country
    Movies:Step Up 2 the streets, Jackass, Legion, Fast&Furious, Insidous, Paranormal Activity 1&2, Grown Ups, The Karate Kid, Gridiron Gang, Freedom Writers, The Roommate, Soul Surfer, Transformers, Fast 5, Mr Poppers Penguins, and others
    Shows:MTV,MTV2,Teen Nick,Comedy Central,True TV and whatevers on