• My Info

    Name:Melanie Kay
    Nickname:Menellie or Mell
    Lives In:Ohio
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:March 6, 1997
    Gender:Female
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:My Mom & God
    Music:I mostly listen to Pop and Dance music. But i like a couple Rock bands and Country People.
    Movies:Comedy, Fantasy, Action/Adventure
    Shows:Teen Wolf, Charmed, Bitten, Bad Girls Club, Lost Girl, Cops, Hardcore Pawn, Keeping Up with the Kardashians, etc.