• My Info

    Name:Melshi Miclisse
    Nickname:yoshi
    Lives In:palmbay, Florida
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:May 29, 1994
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:ryan sheckler rodney mullenjosh strickerLil Wayne
    Shows:everything
    Interests:skatin,bmx, and girls
  • My Photos

    melshi has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    the one

    the one

    5 years ago

    5 photos