• My Info

    Name:mengistu admassu
    Nickname:lakew
    Lives In:adisababa, aau
    Ethiopia
    Age:25
    Birthday:September 12, 1989
    Gender:Male
  • My Friends

    mengistu is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.