• My Info

    Name:mengistu admassu
    Nickname:lakew
    Lives In:adisababa, aau
    Ethiopia
    Age:24
    Birthday:September 12, 1989
    Gender:Male
  • My Events

    mengistu does not have any favorite events!
    Click here to browse all Events!