• My Info

    Name:Mentality Skateboards
    Nickname:www.MentalitySkateboards.com
    Lives In:Houston, Texas
    United States
    Age:28
    Birthday:April 4, 1986
    Gender:Male
  • My Brands

    mentalityskateboards is a fan of 1 brand on GrindTV.