• My Info

    Name: de la Cruz
    Nickname:ned
    Lives In:San Jose, California
    United States
    Age:45
    Birthday:June 26, 1969
    Gender:Female
  • My Sports

    Windsurfing

  • My Friends

    mermaidpi is friends with 2 GrindTV users.

  • The Santa Cruz surfer are great people.. My favorite SC Surfer is Homer Hennard! What a nice guy. I love him and all his friends...
  • The Santa Cruz surfer are great people.. My favorite SC Surfer is Homer Hennard! What a nice guy. I love him and all his friends...
  • The Santa Cruz surfer are great people.. My favorite SC Surfer is Homer Hennard! What a nice guy. I love him and all his friends...
  • My Athletes

    mermaidpi is a fan of 4 athletes on GrindTV.

  • My Videos

    mermaidpi has favorited 6 videos on GrindTV.

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.