• To the people that make this world great, thank you , To all those who SUCK eff you!!!
  • My Info

    Name:David Moser
    Nickname:Dave
    Lives In:Rockford, Illinois
    United States
    Age:32
    Birthday:November 30, 1982
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    BMX

  • My Friends

    metalmulisha27 is friends with 3 GrindTV users.

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    dirtyboy

    Posted by dirtyboy July 30, 2010 01:26pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    thx for the add man.this site is sick as fuck.

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.