• My Info

    Name:michael mansilla
    Nickname:mike
    Lives In:victoria, Texas
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:October 31, 1994
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:my heros r my friends nd my bro james
    Music:rock and roll,metal
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Amateur Athlete
    5 - 10 Years Experience
    3 - 5 Years Competing

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    Plan B Ultralight

    Trucks:

    Venture

    Wheels:

    darkstar

    Bearings:

    Rush Bombers

    Other:

    Duffs and Lakai Manchester Selects

  • My Friends

    michael needs sponsor is friends with 17 GrindTV users.

  • About

    Well im michael as you can see im a skater, musician, football player , and a fighter everything i do is because i love it next year ill be a junior at Victoria West only 1 more school year after tht nd im done hopefully i can go pro and travel just to get out of this place
  • My Photos

    michael needs sponsor has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    This is life

    This is life

    5 years ago

    23 photos

  • 7 Comments

     1-7 of 7

    born2_idk

    Posted by born2_idk February 5, 2010 07:16pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    heyy supp??

    snik

    Posted by snik December 28, 2009 04:45am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    Hey whts up?

    hotshot10

    Posted by hotshot10 December 18, 2009 09:30am PSTReply | Report Abuse

    so whats up???

    hotshot10

    Posted by hotshot10 December 12, 2009 05:52pm PSTReply | Report Abuse

    hae dude you sound like an alright dude , you want to be friends?

    James_Anthony_Dangilton

    Posted by James_Anthony_Dangilton August 2, 2009 11:15pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    sup bro we need to skate i wanna skate that quarter pipe

    kendal24

    Posted by kendal24 June 26, 2009 09:04pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey my cell is 1-479-216-3149

    baker skater

    Posted by baker skater June 26, 2009 08:58pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    hey

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.