• Informationio

    Name:Micah Jim
    Nickname:Miike
    Lives In:F a r m i n g t o n, New Mexico
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:May 28, 1993
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Married
    Heroes:Im my own Hero
    Music:Impending Doom, Oceano, Arsonist Gets All The Girls, The Devil Wears Prada, Hardstyle Techno, Pantera, Slayer, Whitechapel, The Black Dahlia Murder, All That Remains, Miss May I, I Declare War, Lamb of God, Hatebreed, Carnifex, D.R.I, Asking Alexandria, Born of Osiris, Chelsea Grin, Napalm Death, i also like some Black Eyed Peas, Lady Gaga, i like to dance ^^
    Movies:The Action & Blowing up Shit!!!
    Shows:Arrested Development
    Interests:I LIKE MY MUSIC LOUD!
  • My Athletes

    miikejm is a fan of 1 athlete on GrindTV.