• My Info

    Name:Michael Lewis
    Nickname:Mike
    Lives In:Vacaville, California
    United States
    Age:20
    Birthday:August 11, 1993
    Gender:Male
    Relationship:Single
    Heroes:Michael Jordan, Martin Luther King Jr., Rob Dyrdek, Paul Rodriguez, TK, and Rodney Mullen
    Music:Rap
    Movies:Street Dreams, Iron Man, Avatar, 2012, American Hustle, etc.
    Shows:House of Payne, Meet the Browns, Rob & Big, Rob Dyrdek's Fantasy Factory, etc.
    Interests:girls, basketball
  • My Sports

    Skateboarding

    Skill Level: Intermediate
    1 - 2 Years Experience

    My Gear:

    Deck:

    Mike Mo Capaldi Call of Duty

    Trucks:

    Thunder

    Wheels:

    Speed Demons

  • My Friends

    mike lew is friends with 9 GrindTV users.

  • My Videos

    mike lew has uploaded 1 video to GrindTV.

    Kickflip & Fakie Big Spin

    Kickflip & Fakie Big S..

    4 years ago

    1,422 views

  • My Photos

    mike lew has created 1 photo gallery on GrindTV.

    My Photos

    My Photos

    4 years ago

    1 photos

  • 0 Comments

     0 of 0

    No comments have been posted. Be the first!

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.