• My Info

    Name:Michael Senibaldi
    Nickname:Mikey
    Lives In:Windham, New Hampshire
    United States
    Age:15
    Birthday:April 14, 1999
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Parkour

  • My Friends

    mikerocks is friends with 9 GrindTV users.

  • About

    loves bmx and motor cross
  • My Videos

    mikerocks has uploaded 2 videos to GrindTV.

    xzoom2

    xzoom2

    3 years ago

    5 views

    xzoom

    xzoom

    3 years ago

    2 views

  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    mikerocks

    Posted by mikerocks October 14, 2012 04:24pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    single as a pringle

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.