• My Info

    Name:Mike Boyer
    Nickname:Mikey B
    Lives In:Philadelphia, Pennsylvania
    United States
    Age:17
    Birthday:November 21, 1996
    Gender:Male
  • My Sports

    Wakeboarding

  • My Friends

    mikey b is friends with 1 GrindTV user.

  • About

    Sup' everyone, my name's Mike. I'm huge fan of skating, surfing, and Chikara Pro. I have a band named BMX (Billy, Mike, Xavier) where I play guitar and am lead singer. My favorite skaters are PJ Ladd and Darren Narvette. I do Parkour, and it's very fun. The feeling of backflip off a wall, anyway, enjoy my profile
  • 1 Comments

     1 of 1

    mikey b

    Posted by mikey b May 21, 2010 01:17pm PDTReply | Report Abuse

    I should practice parkour more, mine's getting a bit shaky

    Add a Comment

    2000 characters left. 2000 total.